Berghain Month Artwork December 2017
Virginie Kypriotis

Archive December 2017

December 2017
Download flyer

Friday 01.12.2017 start 23:59

…GET PERLONIZED!

Panorama Bar

Friday 01.12.2017 start 20:00

COELY

Kantine am Berghain

Saturday 02.12.2017 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Antal b2b Hunee Live, Danny Daze Live, DJ Nobu Live, Josh Wink Live, Radio Slave Live, Sassy J Live, Soichi Terada

Berghain

Antigone Live, Eric Cloutier Live, Freddy K. Live, Johannes Volk Live, Kr!z Live, Marcel Dettmann Live, Oliver Deutschmann Live, Neel

Saturday 02.12.2017 start 23:00

FLEETMAC WOOD

Kantine am Berghain

Fleetmac Wood Live

Sunday 03.12.2017 start 20:00

THE THIRD EYE FOUNDATION | CUMMI FLU/RAZ OHARA

Kantine am Berghain

Raz Ohara, The Third Eye Foundation

Monday 04.12.2017 start 20:00

SUNDARA KARMA | BLAENAVON

Kantine am Berghain

Blaenavon, Sundara Karma

Tuesday 05.12.2017 start 20:00

EMMA RUTH RUNDLE | JAYE JAYLE

Kantine am Berghain

Emma Ruth Rundle, Jaye Jayle

Tuesday 05.12.2017 start 20:00

RAUNG RAYA 3

Berghain

Wednesday 06.12.2017 start 19:00

WOMAN | XUL ZOLAR

Kantine am Berghain

Woman, Xul Zolar

Thursday 07.12.2017 start 20:00

KELELA

Berghain

Kelela, LAFAWNDAH, Tiffany Gouché

Thursday 07.12.2017 start 22:00

MACRO 10

Säule

Finn Johannsen Live, Stefan Goldmann Live, Elektro Guzzi

Thursday 07.12.2017 start 20:00

NAUSICA | BIKINI JESUS

Kantine am Berghain

Bikini Jesus, Nausica

Friday 08.12.2017 start 20:00

LAURA CAHEN | NOSOYO

Kantine am Berghain

Laura Cahen, NOSOYO

Friday 08.12.2017 start 23:59

DIAGONAL

Säule

Koehler Live, Powell b2b Russell Haswell Live, Yally Live, NHK, Not Waving

Saturday 09.12.2017 start 20:00

MATT HOLLYWOOD AND THE BAD FEELINGS

Kantine am Berghain

Hekla, Matt Hollywood And The Bad Feelings

Saturday 09.12.2017 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT | 13 JAHRE BERGHAIN

Halle

Alekzandra Live, Donato Dozzy Live, Goner Live, Jane Fitz Live, Tobias. Live

Panorama Bar

Dinky Live, DJ Dustin Live, DJ Hell Live, Fango Live, Margaret Dygas Live, nd_baumecker Live, Nitam Live, Dark Sky

Berghain

Barker Live, DJ Harvey Live, Kowton Live, Len Faki Live, Mary Velo Live, Pandora's Jukebox Live, Scuba Live, Aurora Halal, Essaie pas

Sunday 10.12.2017 start 19:30

ANDREA BELFI | MARTYN MEYNE

Kantine am Berghain

Andrea Belfi, Martyn Heyne

Monday 11.12.2017 start 20:00

HÖGNI

Kantine am Berghain

Högni

Tuesday 12.12.2017 start 20:00

21 DOWNBEAT FEAT. T.RAUMSCHMIERE

Kantine am Berghain

21 Downbeat feat. T.Raumschmiere

Thursday 14.12.2017 start 22:00

LOBSTER THEREMIN

Säule

Asquith Live, BOBBIE* Live, D.Dan Live, Trancemaster Live

Friday 15.12.2017 start 23:59

PET SHOP BEARS

Säule

Andreas Dorau & Superdefekt Live, Jan Kedves Live, pEt sHOp bEARs Live, pEt sHOp bEARs Live

Friday 15.12.2017 start 20:00

FASENUOVA | STINE JANVIN | SHORTPARIS | ZOYA ZERKALSKI & LISOKOT

Kantine am Berghain

Fasenuova, Shortparis, Stine Janvin, Zoya Zerkalski & Lisokot

Saturday 16.12.2017 start 21:00

RADIO CITIZEN

Kantine am Berghain

Radio Citizen

Saturday 16.12.2017 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Carl Craig Live, Efdemin Live, Konstantin Sibold Live, Mark Archer Live, Maurice Fulton Live, Omar S Live, Oracy Live, Sven Weisemann Live, Convextion

Berghain

400ppm Live, Cosmin TRG Live, Marcel Fengler Live, Oscar Mulero Live, Reeko Live, Rhyw Live, Roman Lindau Live, Shifted & The Empire Line

Monday 18.12.2017 start 19:00

JOHANNA BORCHERT & BAND

Kantine am Berghain

Johanna Borchert & Band

Tuesday 19.12.2017 start 20:00

STUFF.

Kantine am Berghain

Ale x Barck Live, STUFF.

Wednesday 20.12.2017 start 19:00

TTEO

Kantine am Berghain

Friday 22.12.2017 start 23:59

MANNEQUIN RECORDS NACHT III

Säule

Alessandro Adriani Live, JASSS Live, Parrish Smith Live, Rawmance Live, group A

Monday 25.12.2017 start 23:59

FINEST XMAS

Panorama Bar

Thursday 28.12.2017 start 22:00

SÄULE XII

Säule

Friday 29.12.2017 start 23:59

JANUS

Säule

Amnesia Scanner Live, Gabber Eleganza Live, Lotic Live, Yves Tumor Live, SHYGIRL

Saturday 30.12.2017 start 23:59

SILVESTER KLUBNACHT

Halle

Atom™ Live, Fiedel Live, Jenus Live, Martyn Live, Nathan Fake Live, Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement Live, B12

Lab.oratory

Discodromo Live, Gideön Live, I-F Live, nd_baumecker Live, Skatebård Live, Soundstream Live

Panorama Bar

Anthony Parasole Live, Danny Tenaglia Live, Efdemin Live, Gerd Janson Live, Massimiliano Pagliara Live, Nick Höppner Live, Roi Perez Live, Ryan Elliott Live, Steffi Live, Tama Sumo Live, The Black Madonna Live, Virginia Live, Volvox Live

Berghain

Answer Code Request Live, Ben Klock Live, Boris Live, Dr. Rubinstein Live, DVS1 Live, Etapp Kyle Live, Kangding Ray Live, Kobosil Live, LSD Live, Marcel Dettmann Live, Norman Nodge Live, Rødhåd Live, Somewhen Live