Program Upcoming

Tuesday 31.01.2023 start 22:00

CTM

Berghain

Audrey Chen + Hugo Esquinca + Doron Sadja – »PIERCE.« Live, Puce Mary Live, Stefanie Egedy Live, The Body Live

Wednesday 01.02.2023 start 22:00

CTM

Berghain

Ana Fosca Live, Funeral Folk (Maria W. Horn & Sara Parkman, XKatedral) Live, Ruhail Qaisar Live, Wiegedood Live

Thursday 02.02.2023 start 21:00

CTM

Berghain

Authentically Plastic Live, Om Unit - Acid Dub Studies Live, 30K (Zoe Mc Pherson, Jay Mitta, DJ Diaki), Coby Sey, Falyakon, HVAD, Violet

Panorama Bar

Ahadadream, jpeg.love, Lush Lata, Tash LC, Toumba

Säule

bela, Dreamgirls, Elespectra Negra, Jana Woodstock, Tanat Teeradakorn & Nuh Peace, Vieze Meisje

Friday 03.02.2023 start 21:00

CTM

Berghain

Born in Flamez, Lolsnake, LustSickPuppy, Marie Davidson, Mookie, Tzusing, Van Boom, VMO a.k.a. Violent Magic Orchestra

Panorama Bar

Asep Nayak, Courtesy, Crystallmess, Hanaby, Nala Brown, Queen Asher ft. Reheema Tajiri with Nana and Zai

Saturday 04.02.2023 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Blasha & Allatt, CHAMI face 2 face OPH, Efdemin, Fiedel, Freddy K, Nur Jaber, Steffi

Panorama Bar

Boris, Chris Cruse, David Elimelech, Dee Diggs, Kai Alcé, Tama Sumo, Vlada

Säule

Ngoni Egan Live

Friday 10.02.2023 start 22:00

Finest Friday

Panorama Bar

Angel D'lite, Lawrence Lee, Sedef Adasi, THC

Saturday 11.02.2023 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Answer Code Request, Barker, Ben Klock, Kerrie, Olivia Mendez, Paula Koski, Shinedoe

Panorama Bar

Cormac, D.Tiffany, Hannah Holland, Lakuti, musclecars, Rob Manga, Soundstream

Friday 17.02.2023 start 22:00

Finest Friday

Panorama Bar

Bashkka, DHC, fka.m4a, OK Williams

Saturday 18.02.2023 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Dr. Rubinstein, Franz Jäger, Kangding Ray, Martyn, Nazira, Phase Fatale, UVB

Panorama Bar

Denny Voltage, Gallegos, Leon Vynehall, Naty Seres, nd_baumecker, Ryan Elliott, Shanti Celeste, Virginia

Säule

Philipp Gorbachev Live

Friday 24.02.2023 start 22:00

PAN x Natural Mind | Never Sleep

Panorama Bar

Ecco2k Live, Karen Nyame KG, Mechatok, Mica Levi, Nunguja, Oli XL, Venetta

Berghain

Infinity Division Live, ALIA, Gabber Eleganza

Saturday 25.02.2023 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Speedy & Steve Live, Aurora Halal, DJ Maria., Drumcell, Etapp Kyle, Polygonia, ROD

Panorama Bar

AIDA, Chez Damier, Francesco Menduni, Massimiliano Pagliara, peachonfuse, Roi Perez, Sam Goku, Terr