Archive October 2011

October 2011
Download flyer

Saturday 01.10.2011 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Dixon & Marcus Worgull & Âme Live, Gerd Janson Live, nd_baumecker Live, Prins Thomas Live, Henrik Schwarz

Berghain

Ben Klock Live, DVS1 & Ben Klock Live, Fiedel Live, Sigha Live, Henrik Schwarz, TR-101

Sunday 02.10.2011 start 22:00

SMEGMA IN DER KANTINE

Kantine am Berghain

Thursday 06.10.2011 start 21:00

SPEZIALMATERIAL vs. STAUBGOLD

Kantine am Berghain

Friday 07.10.2011 start 23:59

...GET PERLONIZED! / SUB:STANCE

Panorama Bar

Berghain

Adrian Sherwood Live, Kuedo Live, Paul Spymania Live, Scuba Live, Skratch b2b Robotic Live, Untold Live, Martyn

Saturday 08.10.2011 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Dinky Live, Jacques Greene Live, Martyn Live, RNDM Live

Berghain

Cio D'or Live, Claudio PRC Live, Marcel Fengler Live, Mike Parker Live, Dino Sabatini

Thursday 13.10.2011 start 20:00

CERTAIN PEOPLE

Berghain

Creep, Gazelle Twin, Love Inks, Planningtorock

Friday 14.10.2011 start 23:59

RA X

Panorama Bar

Danny Howells Live, Jef K Live, Solomun Live, X Live, Ribn

Saturday 15.10.2011 start 20:00

KOMETENMELODIEN 2: SUN ARAW, HIGH WOLF

Kantine am Berghain

Saturday 15.10.2011 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Cassy Live, Kenny Larkin Live, Margaret Dygas Live, Prosumer Live

Berghain

Leghau Live, Len Faki Live, Samuel L Session Live, Slam Live

Thursday 20.10.2011 start 21:00

KOMETENMELODIEN 3: POLLYESTER

Kantine am Berghain

Pollyester Live

Friday 21.10.2011 start 23:59

VIDAB NACHT

Panorama Bar

Oliver Deutschmann Live, Robin Drimalski Live, Stephan Hill Live, The Oakwoods

Saturday 22.10.2011 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Fabiano & Gunnar Stiller Live, Marco Carola Live, Marco Resmann Live, Markus Meinhardt Live

Berghain

Boris Live, Ryan Elliott Live, Surgeon Live, Xhin Live, The Black Dog

Wednesday 26.10.2011 start 21:00

KOMETENMELODIEN 6: THE OPIATES

Kantine am Berghain

Thursday 27.10.2011 start 21:00

KOMETENMELODIEN 4: ROLL THE DICE

Kantine am Berghain

Friday 28.10.2011 start 23:59

FINEST FRIDAY

Panorama Bar

Anthony Parasole Live, Marcel Dettmann Live, The Subliminal Kid Live, Ra.H

Saturday 29.10.2011 start 21:00

KOMETENMELODIEN 5: TWIN SISTER

Kantine am Berghain

Saturday 29.10.2011 start 23:59

KLUBNACHT

Panorama Bar

Andre Galluzzi Live, Sebo K Live, Stefan Goldmann Live, Tama Sumo Live

Berghain

James Ruskin Live, Norman Nogde Live, Shifted Live, Planetary Assault Systems